Organigramma

Presidente Nazionale

NominativoCaricaprovinciaRegione Zona
BURRELLI FRANCESCOPresidente Nazionale
TO
PIEMONTE
NORD OVEST

Vice Presidente

NominativoCaricaProvinciaRegioneZona
SANTINI SERGIOVice Presidente NazionaleREEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
D'ANGELO PIERLUIGIVice Presidente NazionaleGELIGURIANORD OVEST
MULONIA GAETANOVice Presidente NazionaleRCCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
BURCHIELLI SILVIAVice Presidente NazionaleFITOSCANACENTRO
CARUSO LEONARDOVice Presidente Nazionale VicarioMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST

Segretario Nazionale

NominativoCaricaProvinciaRegioneZona
FINIZIO ANDREASegretario NazionaleRMLAZIOCENTRO

Tesoriere

NominativoCaricaProvinciaRegioneZona
MERELLO GIUSEPPETesoriere NazionaleGELIGURIANORD OVEST

Giunta Nazionale

NominativoCaricaProvinciaRegioneZona
ALCINI MANLIOMembro di GiuntaTRUMBRIACENTRO
BIGNARDI MAUROMembro di GiuntaMOEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
BURCHIELLI SILVIAMembro di GiuntaFITOSCANACENTRO
BURRELLI FRANCESCOPresidente NazionaleTOPIEMONTENORD OVEST
BUSANELLI ANDREAMembro di GiuntaMESICILIASUD E ISOLE
CARUSO LEONARDOVice Presidente Nazionale VicarioMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
D'ANGELO PIERLUIGIVice Presidente NazionaleGELIGURIANORD OVEST
DE ANGELIS ROSSANAMembro di GiuntaRMLAZIOCENTRO
FINIZIO ANDREASegretario NazionaleRMLAZIOCENTRO
GRECA RENATOMembro di GiuntaMBLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
LOMBARDOZZI MARCOVice PResidente NazionaleBZTRENTINO ALTO ADIGENORD EST
MAMMANA SALVATOREMembro di GiuntaCTSICILIASUD E ISOLE
MASULLO GIANNIMembro di GiuntaSACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
MERELLO GIUSEPPETesoriere NazionaleGELIGURIANORD OVEST
MULONIA GAETANOVice Presidente NazionaleRCCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
PARISI DI GANGI GIUSEPPEMembro di GiuntaPDVENETONORD EST
PIEROTTI MARCOVice Presidente NazionalePEABRUZZOCENTRO
SALVETTI FRANCESCAMembro di GiuntaBSLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
SCHIAVONE GIOVANNIMembro di GiuntaTAPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
VALLE DOMENICOMembro di GiuntaNACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE

Consiglio Nazionale

NominativoCaricaProvinciaRegioneZona
ALCINI FRANCESCAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoTRUMBRIACENTRO
ALCINI MANLIOConsigliere NazionaleTRUMBRIACENTRO
ALFINITO ROSARIAConsigliere NazionaleSACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
ALFONSI TIZIANAConsigliere NazionaleAQABRUZZOCENTRO
ASARO ROBERTOConsigliere NazionalePOTOSCANACENTRO
ASTORRI GIANCARLOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoLCLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
AZZARELLO ROSARIAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoSACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
BAGLIVI NICOLAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoMBLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
BALDI NICOLAConsigliere NazionaleMSTOSCANACENTRO
BANDIERA UMBERTOConsigliere NazionaleMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
BANDINI MARCOConsigliere NazionaleLCLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
BARALDI BRUNOConsigliere NazionaleFEEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
BARBASSI SEBASTIANOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoVEVENETONORD EST
BAROLO LAURAConsigliere NazionaleATPIEMONTENORD OVEST
BASCONI LUISAConsigliere NazionaleANMARCHECENTRO
BASILE MAUROConsigliere NazionaleAQABRUZZOCENTRO
BECCHI LIALAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoCOLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
BERTELLA GIOVANNIConsigliere NazionaleSPLIGURIANORD OVEST
BERTIN LINOConsigliere NazionaleBLVENETONORD EST
BIGNARDI MAUROConsigliere NazionaleMOEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
BLANGERO ROBERTOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoTOPIEMONTENORD OVEST
BOI RICCARDOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoCASARDEGNASUD E ISOLE
BONALDO ADRIANOConsigliere NazionaleMNLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
BONATO MARCOConsigliere NazionaleMBLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
BONITO PIEROConsigliere NazionaleFGPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
BOSCHERINI ANDREAConsigliere NazionaleFCEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
BOSCHERINI MATTIAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoFCEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
BOSSI ANDREA GIUSEPPEConsigliere NazionaleSOLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
BRUNI ALBERTOConsigliere NazionaleFITOSCANACENTRO
BUFFA GIUSEPPEConsigliere Nazionale ElettoRMLAZIOCENTRO
BUONAVITACOLA GIORGIOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
BURCHIELLI SILVIAConsigliere NazionaleFITOSCANACENTRO
BURRELLI FRANCESCOConsigliere NazionaleTOPIEMONTENORD OVEST
BUSANELLI ANDREAConsigliere NazionaleGELIGURIANORD OVEST
CALO' UGOConsigliere NazionaleBTPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
CAMBRUZZI GIORGIOConsigliere NazionalePDVENETONORD EST
CAMPI FLAVIOConsigliere NazionaleLUTOSCANACENTRO
CAMPIDONICO MIRELLAConsigliere NazionaleLITOSCANACENTRO
CANTOVA FIORENZOConsigliere NazionaleVBPIEMONTENORD OVEST
CAPORILLI FRANCESCOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoRMLAZIOCENTRO
CARNEBIANCA GIORGIOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoRMLAZIOCENTRO
CAROFANO ANTONIOConsigliere NazionaleNACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
CARUSO LEONARDOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
CASARINI CLAUDIOConsigliere NazionaleCRLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
CASTELLETTA ELISAConsigliere NazionaleNOPIEMONTENORD OVEST
CASTELLINO CLAUDIOConsigliere NazionaleCNPIEMONTENORD OVEST
CAVALLARO ANTONIO ROBERTOConsigliere NazionaleROVENETONORD EST
CERESINI MARCOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoPREMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
CERRINI CARLOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
CESCHIN MAURIZIOConsigliere NazionaleTVVENETONORD EST
CIMARELLI MARCOConsigliere NazionaleANMARCHECENTRO
CORBATTO GIANPAOLOConsigliere NazionaleGOFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIANORD EST
CORRIAS EMANUELAConsigliere NazionaleSSSARDEGNASUD E ISOLE
COSSU ANTONIOConsigliere NazionaleORSARDEGNASUD E ISOLE
CUCCHI ROBERTOConsigliere NazionaleREEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
CULTRERA SALVATOREConsigliere NazionaleAGSICILIASUD E ISOLE
CURRA' GABRIELEConsigliere NazionaleRAEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
DAINELLI MARELLAConsigliere NazionaleGRTOSCANACENTRO
D'ALBERTI NICOLAConsigliere NazionaleLTLAZIOCENTRO
D'ANGELO PIERLUIGIConsigliere NazionaleGELIGURIANORD OVEST
DE ANGELIS ROSSANAConsigliere NazionaleRMLAZIOCENTRO
DE ANGELIS ZUCCA ANNAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
DE BARTOLO UGOConsigliere NazionaleRMLAZIOCENTRO
DE GIOVANNI ANTONIOConsigliere NazionaleLEPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
DELL'ACQUA FRANCESCO PAOLOConsigliere NazionaleMTBASILICATASUD E ISOLE
DELLI CARRI ARTUROConsigliere Nazionale ElettoTOPIEMONTENORD OVEST
DELLO IACONO FRANCESCOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoTNTRENTINO ALTO ADIGENORD EST
DI BERNARDO ERSILIOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoLTLAZIOCENTRO
DI GIANNI RODOLFOConsigliere NazionaleNACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
DI PAOLO LUIGINAConsigliere NazionaleCHABRUZZOCENTRO
DI PIZZO EDOARDOConsigliere NazionalePCEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
DINATALE MICHELEConsigliere NazionaleCLSICILIASUD E ISOLE
DONZELLI LUIGIConsigliere Nazionale ElettoMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
ERCOLANI MARIOConsigliere NazionaleSPLIGURIANORD OVEST
FABBRI PAOLOConsigliere NazionaleSITOSCANACENTRO
FERRERA ANDREAConsigliere NazionaleENSICILIASUD E ISOLE
FERRERI ENRICOConsigliere NazionaleTOPIEMONTENORD OVEST
FINIZIO ANDREAConsigliere NazionaleRMLAZIOCENTRO
FINO MARIANOConsigliere NazionaleBAPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
FOLADORE ENRICOConsigliere NazionalePNFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIANORD EST
FOLLI FRANCOConsigliere NazionaleMOEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
FORMIGONI ALBERTOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoRMLAZIOCENTRO
FRAGOLINO ALESSANDROConsigliere NazionaleIMLIGURIANORD OVEST
FRAPPOLLI STEFANOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoMNLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
FRIGO LUCIOConsigliere NazionaleVIVENETONORD EST
FRISENNA PAOLOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
GAGGIOLI GIUSEPPEConsigliere NazionaleBNCAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
GALLUCCI MARCELLOConsigliere NazionaleLEPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
GARBO ANDREAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoPDVENETONORD EST
GAROFALO SIMONAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoFITOSCANACENTRO
GORGONE EMANUELAConsigliere NazionaleUDFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIANORD EST
GRECA RENATOConsigliere NazionaleMBLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
GRECO DOMENICOConsigliere NazionaleSSSARDEGNASUD E ISOLE
GUAIANA GIOVANNIConsigliere NazionaleTPSICILIASUD E ISOLE
GUERZONI GUIAConsigliere NazionaleBOEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
IPOCOANA MARIO SALVOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoCTSICILIASUD E ISOLE
ISCHIA MICHELEConsigliere NazionaleVRVENETONORD EST
LAGANA' GIOVANNIConsigliere NazionaleRCCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
LAITI ATTILIOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoBSLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
LANZILLOTTO ANTONELLOConsigliere NazionaleTEABRUZZOCENTRO
LASAGNI FURNARI MARIA RITAConsigliere NazionaleREEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
LE PERA SALVATOREConsigliere NazionaleCSCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
LEONE MILENAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoVALOMBARDIANORD OVEST
LIONETTI GIUSEPPEConsigliere Nazionale Eletto MILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
LIPPARI ALESSANDROConsigliere Nazionale ElettoFGPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
LOMBARDI AGOSTINOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoBGLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
LOMBARDOZZI MARCOConsigliere NazionaleBZTRENTINO ALTO ADIGENORD EST
LOMI FRANCESCOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoLOLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
LUCANTONI STEFANOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoRMLAZIOCENTRO
LURASCHI LANFRANCOConsigliere NazionaleTNTRENTINO ALTO ADIGENORD EST
MAINI MORENOConsigliere NazionaleGELIGURIANORD OVEST
MALANTRUCCO ORLANDOConsigliere NazionaleRMLAZIOCENTRO
MALVOGLI CARLOConsigliere NazionalePITOSCANACENTRO
MAMMANA SALVATOREConsigliere NazionaleCTSICILIASUD E ISOLE
MANISCALCO FRANCESCOConsigliere NazionalePASICILIASUD E ISOLE
MARAIA NICOLAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoPITOSCANACENTRO
MARCHINI ROBERTAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoGELIGURIANORD OVEST
MARENCO GIOVANNIConsigliere Nazionale ElettoTOPIEMONTENORD OVEST
MARINO GIUSTINOConsigliere NazionaleANMARCHECENTRO
MARTELLI GIUSEPPEConsigliere NazionaleVCPIEMONTENORD OVEST
MARZONI MASSIMILIANOConsigliere NazionaleRMLAZIOCENTRO
MASETTI AMEDEOConsigliere NazionalePUMARCHECENTRO
MASTELLARO GRAZIELLAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoALPIEMONTENORD OVEST
MASULLO GIANNIConsigliere NazionaleSACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
MEMBRI MASSIMOConsigliere NazionaleLOLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
MEMBRI PIETROConsigliere NazionaleMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
MERELLO GIUSEPPEConsigliere NazionaleGELIGURIANORD OVEST
MIRANDOLA GIANCARLOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoBOEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
MISSERI ELENAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoPASICILIASUD E ISOLE
MOLTENI ROSARIAConsigliere NazionaleCOLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
MONTELLA UMBERTOConsigliere NazionaleNACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
MORALES GALAN ELISAConsigliere NazionaleBLVENETONORD EST
MORO MANUELAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoBZTRENTINO ALTO ADIGENORD EST
MULONIA GAETANO FRANCOConsigliere NazionaleRCCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
NEGRI FRANCESCOConsigliere NazionalePREMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
NEGRINI BRUNOConsigliere NazionaleBGLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
NOVIA ANGELOConsigliere NazionaleFGPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
OLIVA GAETANOConsigliere NazionaleTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIANORD EST
OLIVA STEFANIAConsigliere NazionaleRNEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
ORLANDI DEBORA MARGHERITA R.Consigliere Nazionale ElettoMBLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
PALMIERI GUALTIEROConsigliere Nazionale ElettoMOEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
PAOLONI CLAUDIOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoSITOSCANACENTRO
PARODI CARLOConsigliere NazionaleRMLAZIOCENTRO
PELLICANO' FRANCESCOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoRMLAZIOCENTRO
PERFETTI ARMANDOConsigliere NazionaleTOPIEMONTENORD OVEST
PETTINELLI LUCIAConsigliere NazionaleMCMARCHECENTRO
PEZZINI GABRIELLAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoCRLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
PICCININI GIACOMOConsigliere NazionaleSVLIGURIANORD OVEST
PICCIONI PASQUALEConsigliere Nazionale ElettoAPMARCHECENTRO
PIEROTTI MARCOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoPEABRUZZOCENTRO
PIOVANO LUIGIConsigliere NazionaleAOPIEMONTENORD OVEST
PISCINA PAOLOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoPVLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
PODDI ROMEOConsigliere NazionaleTRUMBRIACENTRO
PORCHEDDU ROBERTAConsigliere NazionaleOTSARDEGNASUD E ISOLE
PORTULANO ANNA MARIAConsigliere NazionaleTAPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
POSSEMATO GIOVANNAConsigliere NazionaleAVCAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
PROVINCIALI SERGIOConsigliere NazionaleAPMARCHECENTRO
PUGLISI MAUROConsigliere NazionaleCASARDEGNASUD E ISOLE
QUAGLIOTTO DIEGOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoTVVENETONORD EST
RAMETTA ALESSANDROConsigliere NazionaleSRSICILIASUD E ISOLE
RICCIO EDOARDOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoVBPIEMONTENORD OVEST
RIZZI ANGELOConsigliere NazionaleVEVENETONORD EST
RIZZOTTO MAUROConsigliere NazionaleSVLIGURIANORD OVEST
ROMANIELLO DONATELLAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoPZBASILICATASUD E ISOLE
RONCHI SILVIA MARIAConsigliere NazionaleMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
ROSSETTI ELENAConsigliere NazionaleBSLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
SAFFIOTI ROBERTOConsigliere NazionaleCZCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
SAMOGGIA GIAN LUCAConsigliere NazionaleBOEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
SANTINI SERGIOConsigliere NazionaleREEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
SANTONOCITO CARMELOConsigliere NazionaleCTSICILIASUD E ISOLE
SAPORITO ALBERTOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoCZCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
SARTORELLI CATERINAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoBSLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
SIMEONE LUIGIConsigliere NazionaleCECAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
SPADARI ANGELOConsigliere NazionaleVALOMBARDIANORD OVEST
SPAGNUL SILVIOConsigliere NazionaleTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIANORD EST
SPAZZINI DEBORAHConsigliere Nazionale ElettoVRVENETONORD EST
TANCREDI MARIOConsigliere NazionalePZBASILICATASUD E ISOLE
TARRINI RICCARDOConsigliere NazionalePVLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
TENAGLIA STEFANOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoPEABRUZZOCENTRO
TESTA CLAUDIAConsigliere NazionaleVTLAZIOCENTRO
TIMILLERO GIANFRANCOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoVIVENETONORD EST
TOCCACELI DAVIDConsigliere NazionalePGUMBRIACENTRO
TOMATIS ANDREAConsigliere NazionaleSVLIGURIANORD OVEST
TONON ROBERTOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoALPIEMONTENORD OVEST
TORTORELLI PINOConsigliere NazionaleCBMOLISESUD E ISOLE
TOSELLI UMBERTOConsigliere NazionaleALPIEMONTENORD OVEST
TRABACCA MARCOConsigliere NazionaleBRPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
TRABUCCO CLAUDIOConsigliere Nazionale ElettoGELIGURIANORD OVEST
TURRIONI ANTONELLOConsigliere NazionaleARTOSCANACENTRO
VALENTE PAOLOConsigliere NazionaleFRLAZIOCENTRO
VECCHI GIANNIConsigliere Nazionale ElettoBOEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
VENTO MAURIZIOConsigliere NazionalePASICILIASUD E ISOLE
VISCARDI SARAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoBGLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
VONO ELENAConsigliere Nazionale ElettoTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIANORD EST
ZANGONE MARIA DOMENICAConsigliere NazionaleVVCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
ZANIRATO GIANANTONIOConsigliere NazionaleBZTRENTINO ALTO ADIGENORD EST
ZANNETTI CLAUDIOConsigliere NazionaleRILAZIOCENTRO
ZAPPONE SIMONEConsigliere Nazionale ElettoMSTOSCANACENTRO

Collegio dei Probiviri Nazionale

NominativoCaricaProvinciaRegioneZona
CARDILLO FRANCESCOMembro Collegio ProbiviriMESICILIASUD E ISOLE
DI GIOVANNI PIERROMembro Collegio ProbiviriPEABRUZZOCENTRO
FERRARESE VINCENZOMembro Collegio ProbiviriALPIEMONTENORD OVEST
GALLARETO LUIGIMembro Collegio ProbiviriSVLIGURIANORD OVEST
GALLEONE ERMESMembro Collegio ProbiviriMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
MEMBRI TIZIANOMembro Collegio ProbiviriMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
MOSCATELLI FAUSTOMembro Collegio ProbiviriVALOMBARDIANORD OVEST
PATTI CARLO ERMESMembro Collegio ProbiviriRMLAZIOCENTRO
PELLIZARI MAUROMembro Collegio ProbiviriPDVENETONORD OVEST

Collegio dei Revisori Nazionale

NominativoCaricaProvinciaRegioneZona
GRAMEGNA NINOMembro EffettivoIMLIGURIANORD OVEST
PASI PASQUA PAOLAMembro EffettivoRAEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
PAZONZI ANTONIOMembro EffettivoRMLAZIOCENTRO
PIZZAIA RODOLFOMembro EffettivoBZTRENTINO ALTO ADIGENORD EST
RIGATO LUCAMembro EffettivoPDVENETONORD EST