Organigramma

Presidente Nazionale

NominativoCaricaprovinciaRegione Zona
BURRELLI FRANCESCOPresidente Nazionale
TO
PIEMONTE
NORD OVEST

Vice Presidente

NominativoCaricaProvinciaRegioneZona
SANTINI SERGIOVice Presidente NazionaleREEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
D'ANGELO PIERLUIGIVice Presidente NazionaleGELIGURIANORD OVEST
MULONIA GAETANOVice Presidente NazionaleRCCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
BURCHIELLI SILVIAVice Presidente NazionaleFITOSCANACENTRO
CARUSO LEONARDOVice Presidente Nazionale VicarioMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST

Segretario Nazionale

NominativoCaricaProvinciaRegioneZona
FINIZIO ANDREASegretario NazionaleRMLAZIOCENTRO

Tesoriere

NominativoCaricaProvinciaRegioneZona
MERELLO GIUSEPPETesoriere NazionaleGELIGURIANORD OVEST

Giunta Nazionale

NominativoCaricaProvinciaRegioneZona
ALCINI MANLIOMembro Giunta Nazionale ElettivoTRUMBRIACENTRO
BARBATI LOREDANAMembro Giunta Nazionale ElettivoNACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
BURCHIELLI SILVIAMembro Giunta NazionaleFITOSCANACENTRO
BURRELLI FRANCESCOMembro Giunta NazionaleTOPIEMONTENORD OVEST
CARDILLO FRANCESCOMembro Giunta Nazionale ElettivoMESICILIASUD E ISOLE
CARUSO LEONARDOMembro Giunta NazionaleMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
D'ANGELO PIERLUIGIMembro Giunta NazionaleGELIGURIANORD OVEST
DE GIOVANNI ANTONIOMembro Giunta Nazionale ElettivoLEPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
FINIZIO ANDREAMembro Giunta Nazionale ElettivoRMLAZIOCENTRO
GRECA RENATOMembro Giunta Nazionale ElettivoMBLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
LOMBARDOZZI MARCOMembro Giunta Nazionale ElettivoBZTRENTINO ALTO ADIGENORD EST
MARZONI MASSIMILIANOMembro Giunta Nazionale ElettivoRMLAZIOCENTRO
MASULLO GIANNIMembro Giunta Nazionale ElettivoSACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
MERELLO GIUSEPPEMembro Giunta NazionaleGELIGURIANORD OVEST
MULONIA GAETANOMembro Giunta NazionaleRCCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
PACETTI SARAHMembro Giunta Nazionale ElettivoRMLAZIOCENTRO
PARISI DI GANGI GIUSEPPEMembro Giunta Nazionale ElettivoPDVENETONORD EST
PIEROTTI MARCOMembro Giunta Nazionale ElettivoPEABRUZZOCENTRO
SALVETTI FRANCESCAMembro Giunta Nazionale ElettivoBSLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
SANTINI SERGIOMembro Giunta NazionaleREEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST

Consiglio Nazionale

NominativoCaricaProvinciaRegioneZona
ALCINI MANLIOConsigliere NazionaleTRUMBRIACENTRO
ALFONSI TIZIANAConsigliere NazionaleAQABRUZZOCENTRO
AMONINI MARCOConsigliere NazionaleSOLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
ANNI SERGIOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoLOLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
APOLLONI DANIELEConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoVIVENETONORD EST
ASTORRI GIANCARLOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoLCLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
AZZARELLO ROSARIAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoSACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
BAIARDI CRISTINAConsigliere NazionaleATPIEMONTENORD OVEST
BAIONE DONATELLOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoVEVENETONORD EST
BANDIERA UMBERTOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
BANDINI MARCOConsigliere NazionaleLCLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
BARALDI BRUNOConsigliere NazionaleFEEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
BARBATI LOREDANAConsigliere NazionaleNACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
BASILE MAUROConsigliere NazionaleAQABRUZZOCENTRO
BERTELLA GIOVANNIConsigliere NazionaleSPLIGURIANORD OVEST
BERTIN LINOConsigliere NazionaleBLVENETONORD EST
BIANCHINI CLAUDIOConsigliere NazionaleMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
BIGNARDI MAUROConsigliere NazionaleMOEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
BONALDO ADRIANOConsigliere NazionaleMNLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
BONELLI ENEAConsigliere NazionaleCRLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
BONITO PIEROConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoFGPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
BOSCHERINI MARIOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoFCEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
BRUNI ALBERTOConsigliere NazionaleFITOSCANACENTRO
BRUNO FABRIZIOConsigliere NazionalePGUMBRIACENTRO
BRUSCOLI MAUROConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoPUMARCHECENTRO
BULLETTI FRANCESCOConsigliere NazionalePOTOSCANACENTRO
BURCHIELLI SILVIAConsigliere NazionaleFITOSCANACENTRO
BURRELLI FRANCESCOConsigliere NazionaleTOPIEMONTENORD OVEST
BUSANELLI ANDREAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoGELIGURIANORD OVEST
CALO' UGOConsigliere NazionaleBTPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
CALZETTA STEFANOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoRMLAZIOCENTRO
CAMBRUZZI GIORGIOConsigliere NazionalePDVENETONORD EST
CAMPI FLAVIOConsigliere NazionaleLUTOSCANACENTRO
CAMPIDONICO MIRELLAConsigliere NazionaleLITOSCANACENTRO
CANNUCCIARI LAURAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoRMLAZIOCENTRO
CAPORALI ANDREAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoVRVENETONORD EST
CAPORILLI FRANCESCOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoRMLAZIOCENTRO
CARDILLO FRANCESCOConsigliere NazionaleMESICILIASUD E ISOLE
CARNEBIANCA GIORGIOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoRMLAZIOCENTRO
CARUSO LEONARDOConsigliere NazionaleMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
CASTELLINO CLAUDIOConsigliere NazionaleCNPIEMONTENORD OVEST
CAVALLARO ANTONIOConsigliere NazionaleROVENETONORD EST
CERRINI CARLOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
CESCHIN MAURIZIOConsigliere NazionaleTVVENETONORD EST
CIMARELLI MARCOConsigliere NazionaleANMARCHECENTRO
COATTO FABRIZIOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoIMLIGURIANORD OVEST
COBETTO PIEROConsigliere NazionaleTOPIEMONTENORD OVEST
COLAIEMMA BENEDETTOConsigliere NazionaleBAPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
COLICCHIA CARLOConsigliere NazionaleCZCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
COLOMBO LUCIANOConsigliere NazionaleCOLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
CORTELLAZZI DAVIDEConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoMNLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
CORTESE GIUSEPPINAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoATPIEMONTENORD OVEST
CUCCHI ROBERTOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoREEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
CULTRERA SALVATOREConsigliere NazionaleAGSICILIASUD E ISOLE
CURRA' GABRIELEConsigliere NazionaleRAEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
D'ALBERTI NICOLAConsigliere NazionaleLTLAZIOCENTRO
D'ANGELO PIERLUIGIConsigliere NazionaleGELIGURIANORD OVEST
DAINELLI MARELLAConsigliere NazionaleGRTOSCANACENTRO
DE ANGELIS ROSSANAConsigliere NazionaleRMLAZIOCENTRO
DE ANGELIS ZUCCA ANNAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
DE BARTOLO UGOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoRMLAZIOCENTRO
DE FILIPPIS GIUSEPPEConsigliere NazionaleTAPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
DE FILIPPO CARMINEConsigliere NazionaleCSCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
DE GIOVANNI ANTONIOConsigliere NazionaleLEPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
DEL BIANCO MAUROConsigliere NazionaleMCMARCHECENTRO
DELL'ACQUA FRANCESCO PAOLOConsigliere NazionaleMTBASILICATASUD E ISOLE
DELL'AMORE VITTORIAConsigliere NazionaleFCEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
DELLI CARRI ARTUROConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoTOPIEMONTENORD OVEST
DELLO IACONO FRANCESCOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoTNTRENTINO ALTO ADIGENORD EST
DI BERNARDO ERSILIOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoLTLAZIOCENTRO
DI CAMILLO NICOLAConsigliere NazionalePZBASILICATASUD E ISOLE
DI GIANNI RODOLFOConsigliere NazionaleNACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
DI NATALE MICHELEConsigliere NazionaleCLSICILIASUD E ISOLE
DI PAOLO LUIGINAConsigliere NazionaleCHABRUZZOCENTRO
DI PIZZO EDOARDOConsigliere NazionalePCEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
DIURNO GUGLIELMOConsigliere NazionaleFGPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
ENNA GIAN CARLOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoSPLIGURIANORD OVEST
ERCOLANI MARIOConsigliere NazionaleSPLIGURIANORD OVEST
FERRERA ANDREAConsigliere NazionaleENSICILIASUD E ISOLE
FERRERI ENRICOConsigliere NazionaleTOPIEMONTENORD OVEST
FERRIOLI GIANNIConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoFEEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
FINIZIO ANDREAConsigliere NazionaleRMLAZIOCENTRO
FOLADORE ENRICOConsigliere NazionalePNFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIANORD EST
FOLLI FRANCOConsigliere NazionaleMOEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
FRAGOLINO ALESSANDROConsigliere NazionaleIMLIGURIANORD OVEST
FRAPPOLLI STEFANOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoMNLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
FRIGO LUCIOConsigliere NazionaleVIVENETONORD EST
GAGGIOLI GIUSEPPEConsigliere NazionaleBNCAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
GARBO ANDREAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoPDVENETONORD EST
GAROFALO SIMONAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoFITOSCANACENTRO
GHIGNOLA GIAMPAOLOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoLITOSCANACENTRO
GORGONE EMANUELAConsigliere NazionaleUDFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIANORD EST
GRECA RENATOConsigliere NazionaleMBLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
GRECO DOMENICOConsigliere NazionaleSSSARDEGNASUD E ISOLE
GUAIANA GIOVANNIConsigliere NazionaleTPSICILIASUD E ISOLE
GUERZONI GUIAConsigliere NazionaleBOEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
IPOCOANA MARIOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoCTSICILIASUD E ISOLE
LAITI ATTILIOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoBSLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
LAMANDA GIULIOConsigliere NazionaleNACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
LANZILLOTTO ANTONELLOConsigliere NazionaleTEABRUZZOCENTRO
LASAGNI FURNARI MARIA RITAConsigliere NazionaleREEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
LAUDATO ROBERTOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoNACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
LE PERA SALVATOREConsigliere NazionaleCSCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
LIBERATORI ALESSANDROConsigliere NazionaleMSTOSCANACENTRO
LIONETTI GIUSEPPEConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
LOMBARDI AGOSTINOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoBGLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
LOMBARDOZZI MARCOConsigliere NazionaleBZTRENTINO ALTO ADIGENORD EST
LUCANTONI STEFANOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoRMLAZIOCENTRO
MAGNANI GILBERTOConsigliere NazionaleTNTRENTINO ALTO ADIGENORD EST
MAINI MORENOConsigliere NazionaleGELIGURIANORD OVEST
MALANTRUCCO ORLANDOConsigliere NazionaleRMLAZIOCENTRO
MALVOGLI CARLOConsigliere NazionalePITOSCANACENTRO
MAMMANA SALVATOREConsigliere NazionaleCTSICILIASUD E ISOLE
MANISCALCO FRANCESCOConsigliere NazionalePASICILIASUD E ISOLE
MANZONI AGOSTINOConsigliere NazionaleBGLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
MARAIA NICOLAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoPITOSCANACENTRO
MARINO GIUSTINOConsigliere NazionaleANMARCHECENTRO
MARTELLI GIUSEPPEConsigliere NazionaleVCPIEMONTENORD OVEST
MARZONI MASSIMILIANOConsigliere NazionaleRMLAZIOCENTRO
MASETTI AMEDEOConsigliere NazionalePUMARCHECENTRO
MASULLO GIANNIConsigliere NazionaleSACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
MELOZZI LANFRANCOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoTEABRUZZOCENTRO
MEMBRI MASSIMOConsigliere NazionaleLOLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
MEMBRI PIETROConsigliere NazionaleMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
MENIS ANTONIOConsigliere NazionaleGOFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIANORD EST
MEO SILVANOConsigliere NazionaleTVVENETONORD EST
MERCURI NATALIA FIORDALISOConsigliere NazionaleVVCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
MERELLO GIUSEPPEConsigliere NazionaleGELIGURIANORD OVEST
MICHELE ISCHIAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoVEVENETONORD EST
MIGLIETTA GIUSEPPEConsigliere NazionaleBRPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
MIGNONE CARLOConsigliere NazionaleLEPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
MISSERI ELENAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoPASICILIASUD E ISOLE
MOLTENI ROSARIAConsigliere NazionaleCOLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
MORALES GALAN ELISAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoBLVENETONORD EST
MORITZ CARLOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
MORO MANUELAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoBZTRENTINO ALTO ADIGENORD EST
MORONI ALDOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoVALOMBARDIANORD OVEST
MOROSINI CARLOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoBGLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
MULONIA GAETANOConsigliere NazionaleRCCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
MUSICCO NICOLAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoBTPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
NEGRI FRANCESCOConsigliere NazionalePREMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
OLIVA GAETANOConsigliere NazionaleTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIANORD EST
ORLANDI DEBORA MARGHERITA R.Consigliere Nazionale ElettivoMBLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
PACETTI SARAHConsigliere NazionaleRMLAZIOCENTRO
PALUAN MIRELLAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoPREMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
PAOLONI CLAUDIO C/O SI.VA.GESTConsigliere NazionaleSITOSCANACENTRO
PARI RENZOConsigliere NazionaleGRTOSCANACENTRO
PARISI DI GANGI GIUSEPPEConsigliere NazionalePDVENETONORD EST
PARODI CARLOConsigliere NazionaleRMLAZIOCENTRO
PATE' LUCAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoPVLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
PETRACCONE BARBARAConsigliere NazionaleRNEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
PICCININI GIACOMOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoSVLIGURIANORD OVEST
PICCIONE GIANFRANCOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoCOLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
PIEROTTI MARCOConsigliere NazionalePEABRUZZOCENTRO
PIOVANO LUIGIConsigliere NazionaleAOVALLE D'AOSTANORD OVEST
PODDI ROMEOConsigliere NazionaleTRUMBRIACENTRO
PORCHEDDU ROBERTAConsigliere NazionaleOTSARDEGNASUD E ISOLE
POSSEMATO GIOVANNAConsigliere NazionaleAVCAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
PUGLISI MAUROConsigliere NazionaleCASARDEGNASUD E ISOLE
QUAGLIOTTO DIEGOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoTVVENETONORD EST
RAMETTA ALESSANDROConsigliere NazionaleSRSICILIASUD E ISOLE
REZZUTO ANDREAConsigliere NazionaleNOPIEMONTENORD OVEST
RICCIO EDOARDOConsigliere NazionaleVBPIEMONTENORD OVEST
RIZZI ANGELOConsigliere NazionaleVEVENETONORD EST
RIZZOTTO MAUROConsigliere NazionaleSVLIGURIANORD OVEST
RONCHI SILVIAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
ROZZI IVANOConsigliere NazionaleSVLIGURIANORD OVEST
SAFFIOTI ROBERTOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoCZCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
SAGUES RENZOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIANORD EST
SALVETTI FRANCESCAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoBSLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
SAMOGGIA GIANLUCAConsigliere NazionaleBOEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
SAMPIETRI PAOLOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoMNLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
SANTINI SERGIOConsigliere NazionaleREEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
SANTONOCITO CARMELOConsigliere NazionaleCTSICILIASUD E ISOLE
SILENZI GIORGIOConsigliere NazionaleFMMARCHECENTRO
SILVA CONFALONIERI GIANCARLOConsigliere NazionaleMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST
SIMEONE LUIGIConsigliere NazionaleCECAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
SPADARI ANGELOConsigliere NazionaleVALOMBARDIANORD OVEST
SPAGNUL SILVIOConsigliere NazionaleTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIANORD EST
SQUARZONI TARCISIOConsigliere NazionaleVRVENETONORD EST
STEFANUTTO LUIGINOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoUDFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIANORD EST
SUCCI PASQUALE GIORGIOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoALPIEMONTENORD OVEST
TANCREDI LOREDANAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoSACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
TANCREDI MARIOConsigliere NazionalePZBASILICATASUD E ISOLE
TARRINI RICCARDOConsigliere NazionalePVLOMBARDIANORD OVEST
TERMINELLI SALVATOREConsigliere NazionaleKRCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
TESTA CLAUDIAConsigliere NazionaleVTLAZIOCENTRO
TESTA DANTEConsigliere NazionaleNACAMPANIASUD E ISOLE
TILLI MARIOConsigliere NazionaleCBMOLISESUD E ISOLE
TONON ROBERTOConsigliere NazionaleALPIEMONTENORD OVEST
TOSELLI UMBERTOConsigliere NazionaleALPIEMONTENORD OVEST
TRANCHERO LUCAConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoCNPIEMONTENORD OVEST
TURRIONI ANTONELLOConsigliere NazionaleARTOSCANACENTRO
VALENTE PAOLOConsigliere NazionaleFRLAZIOCENTRO
VECCHI GIANNIConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoBOEMILIA ROMAGNANORD EST
VENANZIO GIANCARLOConsigliere NazionaleAOVALLE D'AOSTANORD OVEST
VENTO MAURIZIOConsigliere NazionalePASICILIASUD E ISOLE
ZANIRATO GIANANTONIOConsigliere NazionaleBZTRENTINO ALTO ADIGENORD EST
ZANNETTI CLAUDIOConsigliere NazionaleRILAZIOCENTRO
ZOCCOLI BRUNOConsigliere Nazionale ElettivoMILOMBARDIANORD OVEST

Collegio dei Probiviri Nazionale

     
NominativoGALLONE ERMESPresidente Collegio ProbiviriProvinciaRegioneZona
CIOLA BARBARAMembro Collegio ProbiviriTNTRENTINO ALTO ADIGENORD EST
FERRARESE VINCENZOMembro Collegio ProbiviriALPIEMONTENORD OVEST
MARASCHIO ANNA GRAZIAMembro Collegio ProbiviriLEPUGLIASUD E ISOLE
MEMBRI TIZIANOMembro Collegio Probiviri
MOSCATELLI FAUSTOMembro Collegio Probiviri

Collegio dei Revisori Nazionale

NominativoCaricaProvinciaRegioneZona
PAZONZI ANTONIOPresidente Collegio Revisori ContiRMLAZIOCENTRO
GRAMEGNA NINOMembro Collegio Revisori ContiIMLIGURIANORD OVEST
MULONIA FABIOMembro Collegio Revisori ContiRCCALABRIASUD E ISOLE
SANTINELLI FRANCOMembro Collegio Revisori ContiCTSICILIASUD E ISOLE
VITALE MARILENAMembro Collegio Revisori Conti