Organigramma

ANACI Lombardia

 

Presidente

NOMINATIVO PROVINCIA CARICA
Greca Renato MB Presidente Regionale

Vice Presidente

NOMINATIVO PROVINCIA CARICA
Tarrini Riccardo PV Vice Presidente Regionale

Segretario

NOMINATIVO PROVINCIA CARICA
Locatelli Dolores MB Segretario Regionale

Tesoriere

NOMINATIVO PROVINCIA CARICA
Donzelli Luigi MI Tesoriere Regionale

Consiglieri Regionali

NOMINATIVO PROVINCIA CARICA
Negrini Bruno BG Presidente Provinciale Bergamo
Angioletti Cristiano BG Eletto
Carminati Giacomina BG Eletto
Manzoni Agostino BG Eletto
Lombardi Agostino BG Eletto
Merella Annamaria BG Eletto
Verzeroli Claudio BG Eletto
Rossetti Elena BS Presidente Provinciale Brescia
Benedini Francesco BS Eletto
Brevi Paolo BS Eletto
Chiavegato Francesco BS Eletto
Ferrari Patrizia BS Eletto
Salvetti Francesca BS Eletto
Molteni Rosaria CO Presidente Provinciale Como
Artara Fabrizio CO Eletto
Molteni Luigi CO Eletto
Casarini Claudio CR Presidente Provinciale Cremona
Omodei Elena CR Eletto
Bandini Marco LC Presidente Provinciale Lecco
Colombo Carlo LC Eletto
Ollasci Davide LC Eletto
Membri Massimo LO Presidente Provinciale Lodi
Zaneboni Valeria LO Eletto
Bonato Marco MB Eletto
Mangone Osvaldo MB Eletto
Monguzzi Andrea MB Eletto
Montrasio Patrizia MB Eletto
Targa Gianpaolo MB Eletto
Caruso Leonardo MI Presidente Provinciale Milano
Agresti Matteo MI Eletto
Bianchini Claudio MI Eletto
Cerrini Carlo MI Eletto
Iaquinandi Rosa MI Eletto
Impernato Serena MI Eletto
Catania Rossella MI Eletto
Lionetti Giuseppe MI Eletto
Moritz Carlo MI Eletto
Bonaldo Adriano MN Presidente Provinciale Mantova
Mischeri Gianluca MN Eletto
Tarrini Riccardo PV Presidente Provinciale Pavia
Caradonna Giuseppina PV Eletto
Patè Luca PV Eletto
Bossi Andrea SO Presidente Provinciale Sondrio
Moretti Massimiliano SO Eletto
Spadari Angelo VA Presidente Provinciale Varese
Canziani Claudio VA Eletto
Gallon Paolo VA Eletto
Leone Milena VA Eletto
Parravicini Roberto VA Eletto

CONSIGLIERI NAZIONALI

Lombardi Agostino BG Consigliere Nazionale
Viscardi Sara BG Consigliere Nazionale
Laiti Attilio BS Consigliere Nazionale
Sartorelli Caterina BS Consigliere Nazionale
Becchi Liala CO Consigliere Nazionale
Astorri Giancarlo LC Consigliere Nazionale
Bandiera Umberto MI Consigliere Nazionale
Buonavitacola Giorgio MI Consigliere Nazionale
Cerrini Carlo MI Consigliere Nazionale
De Angelis Anna MI Consigliere Nazionale
Donzelli Luigi MI Consigliere Nazionale
Lionetti Giuseppe MI Consigliere Nazionale
Ronchi Silvia MI Consigliere Nazionale
Zoccoli Bruno MI Consigliere Nazionale
Orlandi Debora MB Consigliere Nazionale
Baglivi Nicola MB Consigliere Nazionale
Piscina Paolo PV Consigliere Nazionale
Leone Milena VA Consigliere Nazionale

COLLEGIO REGIONALE DEI PROBIVIRI

Avv. Figini Marina MI Presidente
Avv. Colombo Alessandro CO Membro
Avv. Galetto Giorgio MB Membro
Avv. Manzoni Raffaella BG Membro
Avv. Saccomani Luca MI Membro
Avv. Vecchioni VA Membro

COLLEGIO REGIONALE REVISORE DEI CONTI

Beretta Alfonso MB Membro
De Nard Mario BS Membro
Rotondi Fily LC Membro

GRUPPO GIOVANI

Targa Gianpaolo Membro